Statistics

Various statistics about Worldwide Combos.

Member count

Members with a validated account: 26575.
Online users in the last 24 hours: 1292.
Online users in the last month: 11977.
Members on the Discord server: 1101.

See the last matches played.

Games played

Last 24 hoursLast monthAll time
Arena61681607994887390
Custom rounds1408377991353392
Sprint69218136518676
Survivor65216088482049
Gravity87162512177
Other0062850
TOTAL90072344477316534

Most represented countries/regions

RankCountryMembers
1 United States 1158
2 Philippines 557
3 Canada 360
4 Australia 200
5 Malaysia 198
6 United Kingdom 168
7 Denmark 140
8 Brazil 124
9 South Korea 112
10 Mexico 106
11 Singapore 102
12 Argentina 100
13 Taiwan 99
14 France 89
15 Germany 85
16 Hong Kong 76
17 Norway 75
18 Japan 71
19 Belgium 68
20 Chile 66
21 China 62
22 Vietnam 60
23 Sweden 59
24 Italy 56
25 Netherlands 53
26 Spain 51
27 New Zealand 46
28 Indonesia 45
29 Portugal 44
30 Colombia 41
31 Other 40
32 Poland 36
33 Finland 33
34 Russia 30
35 Turkey 28
36 Greece 25
37 Peru 23
37 Serbia 23
39 Austria 21
40 Czech Republic 20
41 Romania 17
42 India 16
42 Israel 16
44 Mongolia 15
45 Bulgaria 14
46 Ireland 12
47 Ecuador 11
47 Thailand 11
49 Albania 10
49 Lituania 10
49 Venezuela 10
52 Croatia 9
52 United Arab Emirates 9
54 North Korea 8
54 Switzerland 8
56 Dominican Republic 7
56 Egypt 7
56 Hungary 7
56 Kazakhstan 7
56 Uruguay 7
61 Afghanistan 6
61 Costa Rica 6
61 Iceland 6
61 Ukraine 6
65 American Samoa 5
65 Bolivia 5
65 Slovakia 5
65 Zimbabwe 5
69 Bosnia and Herzegovina 4
RankCountryMembers
69 Latvia 4
69 Moldova 4
69 South Africa 4
73 Brunei 3
73 El Salvador 3
73 Georgia 3
73 Guatemala 3
73 Honduras 3
73 Iraq 3
73 Kosovo 3
73 North Macedonia 3
73 Puerto Rico 3
73 Tunisia 3
83 Aruba 2
83 Bermuda 2
83 Cambodia 2
83 Cyprus 2
83 Cuba 2
83 Djibouti 2
83 Estonia 2
83 Ethiopia 2
83 Lebanon 2
83 Luxemburg 2
83 Micronesia 2
83 Panama 2
83 Saudi Arabia 2
83 Slovenia 2
83 Uganda 2
83 Yemen 2
99 Algeria 1
99 Angola 1
99 Antiga and Barbuda 1
99 Armenia 1
99 Bahamas 1
99 Bangladesh 1
99 Barbados 1
99 Belize 1
99 Cayman Islands 1
99 Chad 1
99 Cameroun 1
99 Cook Islands 1
99 Côte d'Ivoire 1
99 Eritrea 1
99 Fidji 1
99 Grenada 1
99 Equatorial Guinea 1
99 Guyana 1
99 Iran 1
99 Jordan 1
99 Kuwait 1
99 Libya 1
99 Madagascar 1
99 Malta 1
99 Mauritius 1
99 Montenegro 1
99 Nepal 1
99 Nicaragua 1
99 Nigeria 1
99 Niger 1
99 Rwanda 1
99 San Marino 1
99 Sri Lanka 1
99 São Tomé and Príncipe 1
99 Swaziland 1
99 Tadjikistan 1
99 Togo 1
99 Vanuatu 1
99 Virgin Islands 1

How are these statistics computed?

  • Online players count include non-validated accounts as well as guest accounts.
  • Discord's member count does not include the two bots as well as the "admin" account.
  • All multiplayer games are counted (including the ones that end up with a disconnection, etc.).
  • Only completed singleplayer games are counted (for instance, a sprint run with less than 40 lines will not count, restarting several times before actually finishing a run will count as one game).
  • Country/region statistics are based on information submitted by the players themselves, by default all accounts have no country set (which is different from picking "Other" in the list).

Worldwide Combos 6.2.9 - Noël Nadal - logo by Legitimate Ted
Privacy policy - Terms and Conditions - Donate - Submit feedback